ZOOBIOTIC LIMITED

Company number 05084328

Registered office address
Units 2-4 Coychurch Road, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2020
due by 7 April 2020

Last statement dated 24 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MC314 LIMITED 25 Mar 2004 - 11 May 2004