GW CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05079338

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, England, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KROLL SECURITY COMPANY LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 22 Feb 2007
KROLL SECURITY GROUP LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 06 Dec 2006
KROLL SECURITY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Apr 2004 - 07 Apr 2006
KROLL SECURITY LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 30 Apr 2004