EXIUS LIMITED

Company number 05077553

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANNTEX LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 24 Mar 2004