BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DACTA LIMITED

Company number 05067708

Registered office address
140 Eastern Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 623) LIMITED 09 Mar 2004 - 26 Apr 2004