SOREN LIMITED

Company number 05066192

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTALBOILERS LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 09 Jun 2011
D-TEC ELECTRICAL LIMITED 08 Mar 2004 - 11 Oct 2010