SALON SUPPLIES OF CREWE LTD

Company number 05054784

Registered office address
Unit 10 Alvaston Business Park, Nantwich, Cheshire, England, CW5 6PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SALON HAIR SUPPLIES LIMITED 11 Jun 2004 - 19 Jul 2013
SALON SUPPLIES (CREWE) LIMITED 25 Feb 2004 - 11 Jun 2004