JIGSAW INSURANCE SERVICES PLC

Company number 05052874

Registered office address
4th Floor Clarendon House, Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2020
due by 8 March 2020

Last statement dated 23 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NCI VEHICLE RESCUE PLC 05 Mar 2004 - 26 Sep 2019
NCI TEMP PLC 23 Feb 2004 - 05 Mar 2004