REACH BELVEDERE LIMITED

Company number 05050814

Registered office address
Asda House, South Bank Great Wilson Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ISIS REACH BELVEDERE (GP) LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 23 Mar 2016
GEMFOLDER LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 15 Mar 2004