DECIMUS PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05049564

Registered office address
Brockbourne House, 77 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2508 LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 28 Apr 2004