HIGH CARR AXIS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05040748

Registered office address
12 Charles Ii Street, London, England, SW1Y 4QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2295 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 11 Mar 2004