DERBYSHIRE SCHOOLS PHASE TWO LIMITED

Company number 05039067

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2494 LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 04 Mar 2004