Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HARLEY VILLAGE MISSION ROOMS TRUST

Company number 05032845

Registered office address
37 Harley Road, Harley, Rotherham, England, S62 7UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HARLEY VILLAGE PARTNERSHIP 03 Feb 2004 - 25 Aug 2017