BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UNI COLLEGE KENSINGTON LIMITED

Company number 05031199

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Reading, Berks, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2019
due by 16 February 2019

Last statement dated 2 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIV. COLLEGE KENSINGTON LIMITED 02 Feb 2004 - 19 Jun 2015