CITIZENS ADVICE BURY AND BOLTON LIMITED

Company number 05030345

Registered office address
26 Mawdsley Street, Bolton, Greater Manchester, BL1 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLTON & DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 30 Jan 2004 - 25 Apr 2019