BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 05027152

Registered office address
253 Gray's Inn Road, London, WC1X 8QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2018
due by 10 February 2018

Last statement dated 27 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 29 Jun 2004