UPP GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05016028

Registered office address
40 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UPP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Mar 2004 - 27 Jul 2007
MASMELO 4 LIMITED 15 Jan 2004 - 08 Mar 2004