INTERCITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05007870

Registered office address
Ground Floor Suite River House, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5RH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
URBANDRIFT LIMITED 06 Jan 2004 - 16 Jun 2005