BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VY CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 05001046

Registered office address
100 Ermine Road, London, England, SE13 7JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JOSEPH HODGSON LIMITED 18 Sep 2015 - 16 Feb 2016
VY CONTRACTS LIMITED 16 Apr 2004 - 18 Sep 2015
SAP CONTRACTS LIMITED 22 Dec 2003 - 16 Apr 2004