BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A-B-A-C-U-S GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED

Company number 04987126

Registered office address
3a Blue Sky Way, Monkton Business Park South, Hebburn, Tyne And Wear, NE31 2EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 820 LIMITED 08 Dec 2003 - 16 Mar 2004