BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRIDONIA LIMITED

Company number 04986862

Registered office address
Bryn Tirion, Brynford Road, Pentre Halkyn, Flintshire, CH8 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2017
due by 19 December 2017

Last statement dated 5 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCELERATE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 26 Jun 2007