AMICUSHORIZON GROUP FINANCING LIMITED

Company number 04985335

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 9XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HORIZON GROUP FINANCING LIMITED 04 Dec 2003 - 07 Sep 2006