BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPTIVA DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 04982080

Registered office address
1st Floor 5-7 Northgate, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 3HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CREATIVE MARKS LIMITED 02 Dec 2003 - 17 Nov 2004