6 BATH STREET LIMITED

Company number 04982068

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HADLEY HOMES LIMITED 02 Dec 2003 - 09 Feb 2011