BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONSULTCRM LIMITED

Company number 04977774

Registered office address
Ditton Park, Riding Court Road, Datchet, Berkshire, SL3 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2018
due by 19 November 2018

Last statement dated 5 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Nov 2003 - 06 Oct 2006