JASMINE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 04974703

Registered office address
Suite One Pattinson House Oak Park, East Road, Sleaford, Lincolnshire
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PICTONS CO 13 LIMITED 24 Nov 2003 - 22 Dec 2003