EVOLUTION PR & MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04969425

Registered office address
1a The Quadrant Courtyard, Quadrant Way, Weybridge, England, KT13 8DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2019
due by 3 December 2019

Last statement dated 19 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO VISUAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 17 Mar 2015