GALLER UK LIMITED

Company number 04968566

Registered office address
50 Curzon Street, London, England, W1J 7UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2019
due by 10 May 2019

Last statement dated 26 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL ADVISORY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Nov 2003 - 30 Jun 2006