BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RENAISSANCE ENLIGHTENED BUILDING LIMITED

Company number 04966080

Registered office address
Greenfield Business Park No 2, Greenfield, Holywell, Clwyd, CH8 7GJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33110 - Repair of fabricated metal products
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 188 LIMITED 17 Nov 2003 - 17 Feb 2004