THE JAMES HULL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04962779

Registered office address
Kennedys Law Llp, 25 Fenchurch Avenue, London, EC3M 5AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE JAMES HULL GROUP PLC 13 Nov 2003 - 06 Dec 2006