Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RIZOME LIMITED

Company number 04959463

Registered office address
52a Spring Grove Road, Hounslow, England, TW3 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2019
due by 25 November 2019

Last statement dated 11 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADING ARBITRAGE LIMITED 11 Nov 2003 - 17 Mar 2010