BLACKWELLS (HEREFORD) LIMITED

Company number 04954523

Registered office address
2 Parklands Ground Floor, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2020
due by 27 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POLAR IMPACT LIMITED 05 Nov 2003 - 15 Apr 2004