BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VAPOUR FLOW LIMITED

Company number 04950095

Registered office address
Henley Business Centre, Newtown Road, Henley-On-Thames, England, RG9 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2018
due by 14 November 2018

Last statement dated 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
IVENTAIR LIMITED 30 Aug 2007 - 08 Oct 2013
PHOTON-AIR LTD 31 Oct 2003 - 30 Aug 2007