RUGBY RADIO STATION (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 04943904

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMESTOWN (NOMINEE) LIMITED 27 Oct 2003 - 25 Nov 2003