STREAMSHIELD NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04931024

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DETICA (IPR) LIMITED 14 Oct 2003 - 10 Aug 2004