BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JPS CAR SALES LIMITED

Company number 04927950

Registered office address
7 Three Rivers Business Park Felixstowe Road, Foxhall, Ipswich, England, IP10 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2019
due by 23 October 2019

Last statement dated 9 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDS GARAGE CAR SALES LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 06 Feb 2018