BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SWRG STAKEHOLDERS LIMITED

Company number 04925071

Registered office address
Thames House, Portsmouth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SNELL & WILCOX STAKEHOLDERS LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 07 Apr 2009