COMPANY CHECK LTD

Company number 04905417

Registered office address
Caspian Point One, Pierhead Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK CONTACTS LTD 29 Oct 2009 - 19 Sep 2011
ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY LTD 19 Sep 2003 - 29 Oct 2009