R. A. GADSBY LIMITED

Company number 04904450

Registered office address
3 Derby Road, Ripley, Derbyshire, DE5 3EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGONWALK LIMITED 18 Sep 2003 - 20 Oct 2003