TECHNICAL & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04904006

Registered office address
Venture Court, 2 Debdale Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, England, NN8 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNICAL & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Sep 2003 - 10 Mar 2005