BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NUPHARM LIMITED

Company number 04897067

Registered office address
Rivington Road, Whitehouse Industrial Estate, Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2018
due by 26 September 2018

Last statement dated 12 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCOLN PHARMA LTD 12 Sep 2003 - 08 Feb 2006