BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BUSTER BURKE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04893947

Registered office address
Carleton House, 266-268 Stratford Road, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2018
due by 24 September 2018

Last statement dated 10 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSTER BURKE LIMITED 10 Sep 2003 - 03 Dec 2012