TONEWEAR LIMITED

Company number 04884436

Registered office address
Conversor Limited, The Lansbury Estate 102 Lower Guildford Road, Knaphill, Woking, Surrey, GU21 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NT ACADEMY LIMITED 24 Jul 2017 - 04 Jun 2018
TONEWEAR LIMITED 31 Dec 2012 - 24 Jul 2017
CONVERSOR PRODUCTS LIMITED 09 Dec 2003 - 31 Dec 2012
TONEWEAR LIMITED 02 Sep 2003 - 09 Dec 2003