PARKWAY PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04884431

Registered office address
8 East Wing, Kingsley Avenue Stotfold, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, SG5 4FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLISSJET LIMITED 02 Sep 2003 - 13 Oct 2003