GRAYSONS KITCHEN LIMITED

Company number 04879371

Registered office address
Devon House, Anchor Street, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 0GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RED EVENTFUL CUISINE LTD 29 Apr 2006 - 18 Nov 2014
CONVEX LEISURE LIMITED 27 Aug 2003 - 29 Apr 2006