BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KEY2 FUTURES LIMITED

Company number 04878290

Registered office address
James House, 47a James Street, Oxford, OX4 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2019
due by 10 September 2019

Last statement dated 27 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFESKILLS SUPPORTED LIVING SERVICES LIMITED 27 Aug 2003 - 29 Sep 2006