TRIPLE A ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04871677

Registered office address
Suite 315 / 6d, Crown House North Circular Road, London, England, NW10 7PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2020
due by 13 August 2020

Last statement dated 30 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPLE A ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD 19 Aug 2003 - 16 Jun 2005