BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MORGAN FITZGERALD LIMITED

Company number 04861582

Registered office address
Bamfords Trust House, 85-89 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN FITZGERALD FINANCIAL PLANNERS LIMITED 08 Aug 2003 - 18 May 2011