THE QUEEN OF SHEBA LIMITED

Company number 04859470

Registered office address
869 High Road, London, N12 8QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2019
due by 13 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2020
due by 21 August 2020

Last statement dated 7 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINEHIRE LIMITED 07 Aug 2003 - 23 Aug 2005