TRAVEL REPUBLIC LTD

Company number 04853546

Registered office address
Clarendon House, 147 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2020
due by 17 May 2020

Last statement dated 3 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 Aug 2003 - 24 Feb 2005