Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

OS3 DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 04848698

Registered office address
Quob Park Titchfield Lane, Wickham, Fareham, Hampshire, PO17 5PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2019
due by 12 August 2019

Last statement dated 29 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOB PARK ESTATE LIMITED 27 Feb 2015 - 28 Sep 2018
ADVANCED DATA SIMULATIONS LIMITED 10 Feb 2014 - 27 Feb 2015
INDOOR GOLF CITY LIMITED 11 Apr 2011 - 10 Feb 2014
CLICKUS4.COM LIMITED 18 Jun 2009 - 11 Apr 2011
VISIOTICS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 18 Jun 2009
BROOMCO (3269) LIMITED 29 Jul 2003 - 07 Oct 2003